hedder
HOME スケジュール クラブレポート 公式戦 新ユニフォーム スポーツ推薦を希望される方へ 連絡用
■Top   ■Second A   ■Second B   ■Satelite   ■Rookie  
 2019年 
1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1
TM vs 大阪朝鮮高級学校

TM vs 光泉高校

TM vs 大阪学院大学高校
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
TM vs 関西大学北陽高校(U16)

TM vs 野洲高校(U16)
9
10
TM vs 大阪商業大学高校(U16)
11
12
TM vs 興國高校(U16)

TM vs 市立尼崎高校
13
14
TM vs 野洲高校
15
TM vs 清風高校

TM vs 生駒高校
16
TM vs 法隆寺国際高校
17
TM vs 桜宮高校
18
TM vs アサンプション国際高校

太成学院高校
19
20
TM vs 香里ヌヴェール学院高校

TM vs 汎愛高校
21
22
TM vs 芥川高校

TM vs 摂津高校
23天皇誕生日
24
播磨合宿

刈谷市遠征(愛知県)

TM vs 奈良育英高校
25
播磨合宿

刈谷市遠征(愛知県)

TM vs 近畿大学附属新宮高校
26
播磨合宿

刈谷市遠征(愛知県)
27
TM須磨翔風高校,高石高校

TM vs 近畿大学附属和歌山高校

播磨遠征
28
播磨遠征
29
播磨遠征
30
31


 2019年12月1日(日) 
TM vs 大阪朝鮮高級学校
〜本校人工芝フィールド〜
1-1 川村 , 2-0 井上健・松尾
2-0 藤井2 , 3-0 大澤3
▲top
 2019年12月1日(日) 
TM vs 光泉高校
〜光泉高校G〜
0-0,2-0 文山、川内
3-0 太、下柿本、伊藤,2-1 永久、藤川
2-0 和田2,0-0
1-0 下柿本,0-0
▲top
 2019年12月1日(日) 
TM vs 大阪学院大学高校
〜大阪学院大学千里山G〜
0-1,0-1
0-1,2-2中田・佐久原
0-0
▲top
 2019年12月8日(日) 
TM vs 関西大学北陽高校(U16)
〜関西大学北陽高校G〜
3-0 向山・佐久原・西岡,1-0 大平
5-0 川上3・福井・橋本,1-2 清水
▲top
 2019年12月8日(日) 
TM vs 野洲高校(U16)
〜野洲高校G〜
0-2,1-1 西澤
2-1 下柿本2,0-1
▲top
 2019年12月10日(火) 
TM vs 大阪商業大学高校(U16)
〜鶴見スタジアム〜
1-2 山添,0-1
0-1,1-1 大栄
▲top
 2019年12月12日(木) 
TM vs 興國高校(U16)
〜Jグリーン堺S11〜
0-1,0-2
1-3 清水,0-2
▲top
 2019年12月12日(木) 
TM vs 市立尼崎高校
〜花屋敷総合G〜
0-0,0-1
2-2 和田匠、藤田慧,0-2
▲top
 2019年12月14日(土) 
TM vs 野洲高校
〜野洲高校G〜
1-0 川村,1-1 森永
2-1 井上健2,2-0 定免、井上健
2-1 箱丸、井上健
▲top
 2019年12月15日(日) 
TM vs 清風高校
〜清風南海高校G〜
0-0,0-2
0-0,1-0 清水
2-1 橋本・川上
▲top
 2019年12月15日(日) 
TM vs 生駒高校
〜本校人工芝フィールド〜
1-0 井上健,2-1 井上健、進野
0-0,3-0 門口、川村、井上弘
6-0 酒井2、大澤2、徳田、松尾
▲top
 2019年12月16日(月) 
TM vs 法隆寺国際高校
〜橿原運動公園G〜
2-0 藤本・大平,0-1
3-0 向山・川上・橋本,4-2 西岡2・佐久間・藤本
1-0 佐久間,4-0 増田2・清水・中村颯
▲top
 2019年12月17日(火) 
TM vs 桜宮高校
〜鶴見スタジアム〜
1-0 井上弘,0-0
0-0
▲top
 2019年12月18日(水) 
TM vs アサンプション国際高校
〜鶴見スタジアム〜
1-1 川村,1-0 中田光
0-0
▲top
 2019年12月18日(水) 
太成学院高校
〜J-GREEN堺〜
2-1 OG 中澤,3-1 安井2 武藤
3-0 茶円3
▲top
 2019年12月20日(金) 
TM vs 香里ヌヴェール学院高校
〜鶴見スタジアム〜
0-0,2-0 高木・佐久原
1-0 清水,1-1 川上
1-1 増田
▲top
 2019年12月20日(金) 
TM vs 汎愛高校
〜鶴見スタジアム〜
0-0,2-0 川村・森永
1-0 向山,0-0
1-0 島田賢
▲top
 2019年12月22日(日) 
TM vs 芥川高校
〜芥川高校G〜
2-1 太西、片山,0-0
0-3,3-0 池田聡2、西澤
0-0,2-2 大栄2
2-0 伊藤、松浦
▲top
 2019年12月22日(日) 
TM vs 摂津高校
〜摂津高校G〜
1-2 大澤,1-0 佐久原
0-2,2-3 OG,藤田慧
1-0 橋本,2-0 藤田慧2
▲top
 2019年12月24日(火) 
播磨合宿
〜播磨光都サッカー場〜
▲top
 2019年12月24日(火) 
刈谷市遠征(愛知県)
〜港町G(天然芝)B〜
vs豊田南(愛知県)
3-1 大澤2・OG,0-2
vs刈谷工業(愛知県)
2-0 西岡2,1-0 佐久原
宿泊地:ロイヤルホテルうお八
▲top
 2019年12月24日(火) 
TM vs 奈良育英高校
〜大阪国際大学守口G〜
3-0 進野 森永 箱丸,0-0
1-2 井上健,1-1 松尾
▲top
 2019年12月25日(水) 
播磨合宿
〜播磨光都サッカー場〜
▲top
 2019年12月25日(水) 
刈谷市遠征(愛知県)
〜新宝緑地運動公園(クレー)〜
vs横須賀(愛知県)
1-1 竹村(河本),1-0 竹村(和田匠)
vs横須賀B
0-0,2-0 藤井・佐久原(清水)
vs富山中部(富山県)
2-1 橋本(大澤)・西岡(大澤),2-1 橋本(西岡)・大澤
▲top
 2019年12月25日(水) 
TM vs 近畿大学附属新宮高校
〜本校人工芝フィールド〜
3-1 松尾 島田賢 井上健,4-0 島田賢3 井上健
4-0 川村3 井上弘,8-0 川村5 井上弘 向山 浦林
▲top
 2019年12月26日(木) 
播磨合宿
〜播磨光都サッカー場〜
▲top
 2019年12月26日(木) 
刈谷市遠征(愛知県)
〜日本福祉大学G(人工芝)〜
vs日本福祉大学付属(愛知県)
0-0,2-0 西岡(高木)・大澤(徳田)
vs東邦(愛知県)
0-0,0-3
▲top
 2019年12月27日(金) 
TM須磨翔風高校,高石高校
〜高石高校G〜
vs須磨翔風
1-0 清水(高木),0-1
vs高石
0-0,2-0 大澤(藤井)・定免(藤井)
▲top
 2019年12月27日(金) 
TM vs 近畿大学附属和歌山高校
〜近畿大学附属和歌山高校G〜
0-0,1-0 太西
0-0,0-0
▲top
 2019年12月27日(金) 
播磨遠征
~播磨光都サッカー場~
vs神戸朝鮮
1-0 井上弘,5-0 井上健 藤本 箱丸 島田賢 中村颯
vs京都外大西
2-0 川村2,1-0井上健
vs神戸朝鮮B
0-0
▲top
 2019年12月28日(土) 
播磨遠征
~播磨光都サッカー場~
vs浜松東
0-0,6-1 川村2 横田 進野 島田賢 向山
vs神戸弘陵
1-1 川村,0-0,PK1-0
vs浜松東B
1-0 井上健
vs就実B
1-0 OG
▲top
 2019年12月29日(日) 
播磨遠征
~播磨光都サッカー場~
vs綾羽
1-1 森永,1-1箱丸,PK12-11
vs聖隷クリストファーB
2-0 島田賢 井上健,0-0
▲top
[管理]